LIVESCORE SOCCER

Spain: LaLiga

FINISHED
 
Deportivo Alaves
1 - 0
SD Huesca
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Atletico Madrid
5 - 0
Eibar
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Real Betis
2 - 2
Valencia
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Getafe
0 - 0
Real Madrid
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Cadiz
0 - 0
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Levante
1 - 5
Villarreal
1 - 2
FINISHED
 
Osasuna
2 - 0
Elche
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Sevilla
1 - 2

Spain: LaLiga2

FINISHED
 
Cartagena
0 - 0
Tenerife
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Albacete
1 - 0
CD Mirandes
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Logrones
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - Promotion Group

FINISHED
 
San Fernando CD
2 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Algeciras
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
0 - 2
Linares Deportivo
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - Second Stage

FINISHED
 
UD Tamaraceite
1 - 0
Real Murcia
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Linense
3 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Cadiz B
2 - 0
Cordoba
1 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. IV - Relegation Group

FINISHED
 
Marbella FC
2 - 1
Lorca Deportiva
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 1
Granada B
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. V - Promotion Group

FINISHED
 
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 4
CD Badajoz
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
DUX Internacional de Madrid
1 - 0
Extremadura
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. V - Second Stage

FINISHED
 
Navalcarnero
0 - 0
Don Benito
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Atletico Baleares
2 - 1
Merida
2 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. V - Relegation Group

FINISHED
 
Getafe B
0 - 0
Socuellamos
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Poblense
4 - 0
Villarrobledo
1 - 0
POSTPONED
 
Atletico Madrid B
-
Melilla
 
FINISHED
 
Las Rozas CF
1 - 1
Villarrubia CF
0 - 1

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I - Promotion Group

FINISHED
 
Zamora
3 - 2
Leonesa
3 - 1
FINISHED
 
Celta Vigo B
1 - 1
Burgos CF
1 - 1

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I - Second Stage

FINISHED
 
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Numancia
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Compostela
1 - 1
UP Langreo
1 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. I - Relegation Group

FINISHED
 
Salamanca CF UDS
1 - 0
CD Covadonga
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Pontevedra
0 - 0
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - Promotion Group

FINISHED
 
Barcelona B
3 - 2
Villarreal B
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Gimnastic
0 - 1
UD Ibiza
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
FC Andorra
0 - 0
Alcoyano
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - Second Stage

FINISHED
 
UE Cornella
1 - 2
Hercules
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Lleida Esportiu
0 - 0
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. III - Relegation Group

FINISHED
 
UE Olot
1 - 3
Orihuela
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
AE Prat
1 - 0
Valencia B
0 - 0
POSTPONED
 
Espanyol B
-
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
 

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - Relegation Group

POSTPONED
 
Portugalete
-
Ejea
 
FINISHED
 
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 0
U. Mutilvera
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Barakaldo
2 - 2
Club Haro Deportivo
2 - 2

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - Second Stage

POSTPONED
 
Racing Santander
-
Osasuna B
 
FINISHED
 
Real Union
3 - 0
Ebro
0 - 0

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - Promotion Group

FINISHED
 
Real Sociedad B
3 - 2
Tudelano
0 - 1

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE

ANTARCTICA