LIVESCORE SOCCER

Italy: Serie A

FINISHED
 
Lazio
5 - 3
Benevento
3 - 1
FINISHED
 
AC Milan
2 - 1
Genoa
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
SSC Napoli
1 - 1
Inter
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Atalanta
1 - 0
Juventus
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Torino
3 - 1
Roma
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Bologna
4 - 1
Spezia
2 - 1

Italy: Serie C Grp. A

FINISHED
 
Grosseto
2 - 1
Pro Sesto
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Pro Patria
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Novara
3 - 2
Pistoiese
3 - 0
FINISHED
 
Alessandria
1 - 0
Pergolettese
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Lecco
1 - 1
Olbia
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Carrarese
3 - 1
Lucchese
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Renate
2 - 1
Juventus U23
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Livorno
1 - 2
Como
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Piacenza
1 - 3
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 2

Italy: Serie C Grp. B

FINISHED
 
Virtus Verona
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Modena
3 - 0
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Gubbio
0 - 0
Mantova
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
R.C. Cesena
0 - 2
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Fermana
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
FeralpiSalo
6 - 1
Carpi
4 - 0
FINISHED
 
Legnago Salus
1 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Matelica
0 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
0 - 0

Italy: Serie C Grp. C

FINISHED
 
Casertana
2 - 3
Juve Stabia
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Catania
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Potenza
2 - 1
Monopoli
2 - 0
11:00
 
Trapani
-
Virtus Francavilla
 
FINISHED
 
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Viterbese
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Bari
2 - 2
Palermo FC
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Foggia
0 - 1
Paganese
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Teramo
2 - 0
Bisceglie
1 - 0

Italy: Serie D Grp. I

FINISHED
 
Castrovillari
3 - 1
Marina di Ragusa
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Dattilo Noir
2 - 1
Rende
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Citta di Messina
3 - 1
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
San Luca
3 - 1
Troina
2 - 1
POSTPONED
 
Rotonda
-
Acireale
 
FINISHED
 
Roccella
2 - 2
Sant'Agata
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Paterno
1 - 2
Messina
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Gelbison Cilento
2 - 1
Cittanovese
1 - 1

Italy: Serie D Grp. A

FINISHED
 
Sestri Levante
0 - 2
AC Legnano
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
P.D.H.A.E.
2 - 0
Arconatese
0 - 0
POSTPONED
 
ASD Imperia
-
AS Casale
 
POSTPONED
 
Derthona
-
ASDC Gozzano
 
FINISHED
 
Folgore Caratese
1 - 2
Vado
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Citta di Varese
2 - 2
Lavagnese
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Caronnese
3 - 1
Sanremese
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Borgosesia
1 - 1
ACSD Saluzzo
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Bra
4 - 0
Castellanzese
4 - 0

Italy: Serie D Grp. H

FINISHED
 
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 1
Bitonto
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Brindisi
1 - 2
Francavilla
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Sorrento
2 - 0
Audace Cerignola
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Aversa Normanna
1 - 1
Team Altamura
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Puteolana
1 - 1
Lavello
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
ACD Nardo
3 - 0
Portici
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Gravina
0 - 2
Fidelis Andria
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Citta di Fasano
1 - 2
Taranto
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Casarano
1 - 1
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
1 - 1

Italy: Serie D Grp. B

FINISHED
 
Union ASD Casatese
2 - 3
Sona
2 - 3
FINISHED
 
Calvina
2 - 1
Crema
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Brusaporto
1 - 0
AS Vis Nova Giussano
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Real Calepina
1 - 0
Breno
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Scanzorosciate
0 - 1
NibionnOggiono
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Seregno
2 - 0
Caravaggio
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Virtus CiseranoBergamo
2 - 3
ASD Fanfulla
1 - 3
POSTPONED
 
Villa D'Alme
-
Tritium
 
FINISHED
 
Franciacorta FC
0 - 1
AC Ponte San Pietro
0 - 1

Italy: Serie D Grp. G

FINISHED
 
ASD Lanusei
0 - 2
Gladiator
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Cassino
1 - 0
Latte Dolce
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Carbonia
1 - 2
Nocerina
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Afragolese
0 - 1
Nola
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Monterosi
0 - 0
Insieme Formia
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Torres
0 - 1
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Savoia
2 - 0
Giugliano
0 - 0

Italy: Serie D Grp. F

FINISHED
 
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 2
Real Giulianova
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Aprilia
0 - 5
Recanatese
0 - 3
FINISHED
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
3 - 3
Cynthialbalonga
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Campobasso
0 - 0
Vastese
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
ASD Pineto
2 - 0
Rieti
0 - 0
POSTPONED
 
Olympia Agnonese
-
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
 
FINISHED
 
Montegiorgio
2 - 1
Tolentino
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Matese
1 - 1
SN Notaresco
0 - 0

Italy: Serie D Grp. C

FINISHED
 
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
1 - 2
Clodiense
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Mestre
0 - 0
Union Feltre
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
ASD Manzanese
2 - 0
Este
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Luparense
1 - 0
Belluno
1 - 0
POSTPONED
 
Cartigliano
-
Chions
 
POSTPONED
 
Campodarsego
-
ArzignanoChiampo
 
FINISHED
 
Montebelluna
0 - 1
Trento
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Caldiero Terme
0 - 0
Ambrosiana
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Adriese
3 - 2
Delta Porto Tolle
2 - 2
FINISHED
 
Virtus Bolzano
2 - 4
Cjarlins Muzane
1 - 2

Italy: Serie D Grp. E

FINISHED
 
ASD Trastevere
2 - 2
Aquila Montevarchi
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Tiferno Lerchi
1 - 2
Grassina
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Sinalunghese
1 - 1
US Gavorrano
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Robur Siena
2 - 2
Lornano Badesse
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
Scandicci
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Pianese
3 - 2
San Donato
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Ostia Mare
3 - 1
Montespaccato
3 - 0
FINISHED
 
Foligno
1 - 2
Trestina
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Flaminia
1 - 1
Cannara
1 - 0

Italy: Serie D Grp. D

FINISHED
 
Forli
2 - 3
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Fiorenzuola
3 - 2
Rimini
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
Corticella
2 - 3
Sammaurese
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
GS Bagnolese
0 - 0
Lentigione
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Aglianese
4 - 2
Progresso
2 - 2
FINISHED
 
SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
2 - 3
Real Forte Querceta
2 - 2
FINISHED
 
Prato
2 - 2
Sasso Marconi
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Seravezza
0 - 0
Correggese
0 - 0

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE

ANTARCTICA