LIVESCORE SOCCER

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

POSTPONED
 
TSV Schwabmuenchen
-
SV Kirchanschoering
 
POSTPONED
 
1860 Muenchen II
-
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
 

Germany: Regionalliga Northeast

09:30
 
Chemnitzer FC
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
09:30
 
BSG Chemie Leipzig
-
Germania Halberstadt
 
09:30
 
VfB Auerbach
-
Babelsberg
 
09:30
 
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
 
09:30
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
09:30
 
Optik Rathenow
-
FSV Luckenwalde
 
09:30
 
Energie Cottbus
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
09:30
 
VSG Altglienicke
-
Berliner AK 07
 
09:30
 
Tennis Borussia
-
Hertha Berlin II
 
09:30
 
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
BFC Dynamo
 

Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein

POSTPONED
 
Borussia Freialdenhoven
-
FC Hennef 05
 
POSTPONED
 
SV Eilendorf
-
VfL Vichttal
 
POSTPONED
 
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
-
VfL Alfter
 
POSTPONED
 
DJK BW Friesdorf
-
Glesch-Paffendorf
 
POSTPONED
 
Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
-
Fortuna Koeln II
 
POSTPONED
 
Dueren
-
Siegburger SV 04
 
POSTPONED
 
Pesch
-
SV Deutz 05
 
POSTPONED
 
SpVg Frechen 20
-
FC Huerth
 

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

POSTPONED
 
Torgelower SV Greif
-
SV Victoria Seelow
 
POSTPONED
 
RSV Eintracht 1949
-
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
POSTPONED
 
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Rostocker FC 1895
 
POSTPONED
 
Tasmania Berlin
-
Greifswalder SV
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Strausberg
-
Staaken
 
POSTPONED
 
CFC Hertha 06
-
Brandenburger SC Sued
 
POSTPONED
 
Hansa Rostock II
-
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
 
POSTPONED
 
1. FC Lok Stendal
-
SFC Stern 1900
 

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud

POSTPONED
 
FSV Martinroda
-
1. FC Merseburg
 
POSTPONED
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
-
VfB Krieschow
 
POSTPONED
 
VfL Halle 96
-
RW Erfurt
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
-
BW Zorbau
 
POSTPONED
 
Plauen
-
FC International Leipzig
 
POSTPONED
 
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
-
Union Sandersdorf
 
POSTPONED
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Eilenburg
-
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 

Germany: Bundesliga

FINISHED
 
VfL Wolfsburg
3 - 2
SC Freiburg
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Turbine Potsdam
1 - 0
MSV Duisburg
1 - 0
FINISHED
 
SGS Essen
3 - 1
Meppen
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 0
SC Sand
2 - 0

Germany: Regionalliga West

FINISHED
 
Oberhausen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 1

Germany: Oberliga Westfalen

POSTPONED
 
TSG Sprockhoevel
-
SC Westfalia Herne
 
POSTPONED
 
Victoria Clarholz
-
FC Guetersloh
 
POSTPONED
 
TuS Haltern
-
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
 
POSTPONED
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
Preussen Muenster II
 
POSTPONED
 
Hammer SpVg
-
Wattenscheid
 
POSTPONED
 
SC Paderborn 07 II
-
ASC Dortmund
 
POSTPONED
 
Holzwickeder
-
TuS Ennepetal
 
POSTPONED
 
RSV Meinerzhagen
-
SpVgg Vreden
 
POSTPONED
 
TuS Erndtebrueck
-
Westfalia Rhynern
 
POSTPONED
 
SV Schermbeck 2020
-
Eintracht Rheine
 

Germany: 1. Bundesliga

FINISHED
 
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 1
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
POSTPONED
 
Mainz 05
-
Hertha Berlin
 

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

FINISHED
 
Bochum
4 - 3
Hannover 96
2 - 1
FINISHED
 
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 3
FC Heidenheim
0 - 2
FINISHED
 
Osnabrueck
0 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 1

Germany: Oberliga Hessen

POSTPONED
 
FC 1931 Eddersheim
-
TUS Dietkirchen
 
POSTPONED
 
SV Zeilsheim
-
FV Bad Vilbel
 
POSTPONED
 
Buchonia Flieden
-
FC Hanau 93
 

Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein

POSTPONED
 
DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
-
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
 
POSTPONED
 
FSV Duisburg
-
VfB Hilden
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Bocholt
-
1. FC Moenchengladbach
 
POSTPONED
 
TuRU Duesseldorf
-
TVD Velbert
 
POSTPONED
 
Ratinger SV
-
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Kleve
-
SC Duesseldorf West
 
POSTPONED
 
Sportfreunde Baumberg
-
Cronenberger SC
 
POSTPONED
 
SC Velbert
-
SpVg Schonnebeck
 
POSTPONED
 
Niederwenigern
-
Union Nettetal
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Kray
-
Velbert
 
POSTPONED
 
TSV Meerbusch
-
FC Monheim
 

Germany: 3. Liga

FINISHED
 
Waldhof Mannheim
3 - 2
Luebeck
3 - 1
FINISHED
 
Ingolstadt
0 - 0
Meppen
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
1 - 0
Unterhaching
1 - 0

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

11:30
 
SFL Bremerhaven
-
Werder Bremen III
 
11:00
 
BSC Hastedt
-
Habenhauser FV
 
11:00
 
Vatan Sport Bremen
-
FC Union 60
 
11:00
 
SC Borgfeld
-
Leher
 
10:30
 
SV Hemelingen
-
Geestemuende
 
09:00
 
TuS Schwachhausen
-
SG Aumund-Vegesack
 
11:30
 
Habenhauser FV
-
BSC Hastedt
 
11:30
 
Leher
-
SC Borgfeld
 
11:00
 
FC Union 60
-
Vatan Sport Bremen
 
11:00
 
TuS Komet Arsten
-
Bremer SV
 
10:00
 
Brinkumer SV
-
Blumenthaler SV
 
07:00
 
Geestemuende
-
SV Hemelingen
 

Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord

11:00
 
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
-
SC Weiche Flensburg II
 

Germany: Oberliga Flens Sud

10:00
 
SV Todesfelde
-
Luebeck II
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE

ANTARCTICA